碎玉濺飛花19497.0

碎玉濺飛花

美國 · 恐怖片 · 已完結 · suiyujianfeihua劇情,懸疑,犯罪,黑色電影,恐怖英語

導演Arthur Lubin

演員布萊恩·唐萊維埃拉·雷恩斯黃柳霜(Anna May Wong)

影片介紹

Walter Williams (Brian Donlevy) is a take-charge captain of industry who has worked his way up in a San Francisco steel company from a position as a sheet metal worker. He loves his wife Irene (Helen Walker) very much and they have planned a vacation drive together. Irene cancels at the last minute claiming a toothache, but asks that Walter drive her cousin Jim Torrance (Tony Barrett) as far as Illinois. Walter agrees and he and Jim take off together but later Jim knocks Walter unconscious and takes the car only to be hit himself by a truck and killed, his body burned beyond recognition. Walter comes to and suffering a concussion and deep confusion from feeling betrayed by Irene hides out in a small Midwest town until guilt and peer pressure force him to go back to San Francisco and tell his story to the Police. But by the time Walter returns to San Francisco a clever detective Lieutenant Quincy (Charles Coburn) has uncovered some facts about Irene and her cousin' Jim. The police have been holding Irene for the murder of her husband Walter but release her considering that Walter was hiding out because he had killed Jim. Along the way to uncovering the truth in Court Walter realizes some hard fact about what he holds valuable and the trust he has put in those around him.

線路

  1. 03【YH 資源】最新上架 HD中字03-08
  2. 06WJ 資源二路最新上架 HD中字11-20
  3. 04SN 資源·原畫最新上架 HD中字02-04
  4. 05BF 資源超清最新上架 HD中字已完結04-02
  5. 01SD 資源·流暢最新上架 HD中字02-04
  6. 02ZD 資源乙站最新上架 HD中字02-04

繼續追看

快速瞭解:碎玉濺飛花

碎玉濺飛花為1949 / 美國 / 劇情,懸疑,犯罪,黑色電影,恐怖類影視,布萊恩·唐萊維、埃拉·雷恩斯、黃柳霜(Anna等主演,SD 資源等線路覆蓋多個播放節點,更新情況:已完結,五路看片同步更新。Walter Williams (Brian Donlevy) is a take-charge captain of industry who has worked his way up in a San Francisco steel company from a position as a sheet metal...

關於碎玉濺飛花的常被提問

碎玉濺飛花屬於什麼型別的故事?

碎玉濺飛花為1949 / 美國 / 劇情,懸疑,犯罪,黑色電影,恐怖類影視,布萊恩·唐萊維、埃拉·雷恩斯、黃柳霜(Anna等主演,SD 資源等線路覆蓋多個播放節點,更新情況:已完結,五路看片同步更新。Walter Williams (Brian Donlevy) is a take-charge captain of industry who has worked his way up in a San Francisco steel company from a position as a sheet metal...

碎玉濺飛花有字幕嗎?

字幕取決於片源,可在支援SD 資源等多種線路切換中切換線路試看。

碎玉濺飛花的節奏快嗎?

Walter Williams (Brian Donlevy) is a take-charge captain of industry who has worked his way up in a San Francisco steel company from a posit...